Samstag, 14.03.2018:

 

18.00 Uhr:    TTV I– TTC Renfrizhausen/Mühlheim 

                     TTV II – SV Rosenfeld IV

TSV Dormettingen II - TTV I                                                   9:4

Für den TTV spielten: Frank Heinz/Damiano Leotta, Dominik Miller/Marie-Luise Schanz, Peter Schneider/Jörn Eisenhuth, Dominik Miller (1), Frank Heinz (1), Damiano Leotta (1), Peter Schneider, Jörn Eisenhuth und Anton Bantle (1).

19.00 Uhr:    TSV Dormettingen II - TTV I

TTV I – TTV Hardt I                                                                                  9:5

Für den TTV spielten: Frank Heinz/Damiano Leotta (1), Peter Schneider/Jörn Eisenhuth, Anton Bantle/Marie-Luise Schanz (1), Frank Heinz (2), Damiano Leotta, Peter Schneider (1), Jörn Eisenhuth (1), Anton Bantle (2) und Marie-Luise Schanz (1).

 

TTV II – TV Bochingen                                                                            0:9

Für den TTV spielten: Berthold Graf/Markus Mauch, Tobias Heinz/Norbert Schneider, Lisa Castiglione/Simone Heinz, Berthold Graf, Tobias Heinz, Markus Mauch, Norbert Schneider, Lisa Castiglione und Simone Heinz.

18.00 Uhr:    TV Epfendorf II - TTV II

 

Rückblick auf den 10.03.2018

  

TTV I – TTC Vöhringen III                                                 9:7

Für den TTV spielten: Frank Heinz/Damiano Leotta (1), Dominik Miller/Marie-Luise Schanz (1), Peter Schneider/Jörn Eisenhuth, Dominik Miller (2), Frank Heinz (1), Damiano Leotta (2), Peter Schneider, Jörn Eisenhuth, Anton Bantle (1) und im Schlussdoppel Frank Heinz/Damiano Leotta (1).

 

TTV II – TSV Hochmössingen IV                                      2:9

Für den TTV spielten: Berthold Graf/Markus Mauch (1), Norbert Schneider/Lisa Castiglione, Simone Heinz/Manuela Benner, Berthold Graf, Markus Mauch, Norbert Schneider, Lisa Castiglione, Simone Heinz (1) und Manuela Benner.

Samstag, 10.03.2018:

 

18.00 Uhr:     TTV I – TTC Vöhringen III

18.00 Uhr:     TTV II – TSV Hochmössingen IV

TTC Oberndorf – TTV I                                                                           9:4

Für den TTV spielten: Frank Heinz/Damiano Leotta (1), Peter Schneider/ Jörn Eisenhuth, Marie-Luise Schanz/Berthold Graf, Frank Heinz (2), Damiano Leotta (1), Peter Schneider, Jörn Eisenhuth, Marie-Luise Schanz und Berthold Graf.

TTC Oberndorf II – TTV II                                                                       9:3

Für den TTV spielten: Berthold Graf/Norbert Schneider (1), Alexander Profft/Lisa Castiglione, Simone Heinz/Manuela Benner (1), Berthold Graf, Alexander Profft, Norbert Schneider, Lisa Castiglione, Simone Heinz und Manuela Benner(1).                    

17.00 Uhr:    TTC Oberndorf – TTV I

20.00 Uhr:    TTC Oberndorf II – TTV II